ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709064
nr 1170 9064
Richard Lindner
(1901-1978), USA
Richard Lindner (1901-1978), USA. Signed and numbered 14/250, sheet: 71x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 14/250, bladets mått: 71x55 cm
Richard Lindner, American painter, born 1901, dead 1978 in New York.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:15:23
17/3 20:14:02
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Richard Lindner
Read more about Richard Lindner